Parcours long:
Place | Dossard | Nom Equipe | NomFamille1 | Prénom1 | NomFamille2 | Prénom2 | Catégorie | Chrono |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 58 | RABA | BOREL | Fabien | CAMPET | David | MASCULIN | 03:07:57 |
2 | 61 | NAKA-NAKA | GES | Christophe | FLORES CAMPO | Patrice | MASCULIN | 03:20:00 |
3 | 30 | LES FOOTEUX | GOSSELIN | Loïc | BALDIN | Vincent | MASCULIN | 03:27:12 |
4 | 2 | POURIZING TEAM | JANNOT | Sylvain | GONIN | Daniel | MASCULIN | 03:27:53 |
5 | 27 | TRITONS | MOREAU | Joël | GUILLAUT | Serge | MASCULIN | 03:30:21 |
6 | 63 | LES GABELOUS D'AGN33 | CAUVIN | Fabrice | BUCHMANN | Willy | MASCULIN | 03:31:45 |
7 | 38 | SAG RAID | LE HYARIC | YANN | TEJERA | Jérome | MASCULIN | 03:31:48 |
8 | 47 | RO'C MECOTECH | CHAMPREUX | Jean-Philippe | BOUTONNET | Marie-Charlotte | MIXTE | 03:32:55 |
9 | 42 | COURIR A AUDENGE | BATAILLER | Philippe | ARLANDIS | Gerard | MASCULIN | 03:33:48 |
10 | 25 | LES RAIDEURS | NOGUE | Geric | NOGUE | Laurence | MIXTE | 03:35:50 |
11 | 130 | L'EFFET CUL LENT | POUS | Gérard | VAURET | Jean-Michel | MASCULIN | 03:38:41 |
12 | 33 | LES TALMANDAIS | POUBLAN | Yannick | VENTRE | Eric | MASCULIN | 03:38:50 |
13 | 13 | BEACH BOYS FOR EVER | POULAIN | Christophe | ORENEGUY | Antoine | MASCULIN | 03:42:20 |
14 | 23 | MVC | THEBAUD | Laurent | MARTIN | Samuel | MASCULIN | 03:47:36 |
15 | 15 | LES MOUCHES | HUERTAS | Vincent | TILLOT | Eddy | MASCULIN | 03:48:41 |
16 | 1 | LES GUEPARDS | PAGES | Francis | ROY | Philippe | MASCULIN | 03:49:25 |
17 | 17 | LES HUITRES IRRADIEES | PLA | Gilles | LARRIEU | Sébastien | MASCULIN | 03:50:26 |
18 | 10 | BOYZADONF | CONTI | Richard | BAYLERE | William | MASCULIN | 03:51:52 |
19 | 40 | CYCLOBOOST | PERA | Christophe | DEYCARD | Franck | MASCULIN | 03:53:20 |
20 | 50 | LES TUNIQUES BLEUES | THIBAUD | Patrice | MORA | Laurent | MASCULIN | 03:53:54 |
21 | 49 | THE FAST AND THE FURIOUS | BIBOULET | Mathieu | BODY | Julien | MASCULIN | 03:54:08 |
22 | 14 | LOUS TINHOUS DE BEGAAR | CAZENAVE | Jérome | GOURDON | Christophe | MASCULIN | 03:54:22 |
23 | 11 | BMX GUJANAIS | FLECHEUX | Marc | MONTAGNE | Philiippe | MASCULIN | 03:55:20 |
24 | 60 | TEAM RAIDLIGHT 33-24 | PEYTOREAU | Hervé | BESNARD | Nicolas | MASCULIN | 03:55:58 |
25 | 7 | LES JOEBARTEAMS | BERTIN | Franck | AZAM | Benoit | MASCULIN | 03:56:15 |
26 | 31 | LES AZIMUTES | DANCHE | Jean-Jacques | ALAIN | Olivier | MASCULIN | 03:56:44 |
27 | 51 | TITI ET GROS MINET | DE COUESNONGLE | Hugues-Marie | DESCOUESNONGLE | Lucie | MIXTE | 03:58:28 |
28 | 39 | LES FRITS CONFITS | LONDEIX | Baptiste | VERRAL | Mickael | MASCULIN | 03:58:57 |
29 | 9 | LES CON-GOLES | NIGOU | Bruno | MEZERGUE | Patrice | MASCULIN | 03:59:26 |
30 | 37 | LES POTS DU PECH | ROJO | Thierry | LABADIE | Ludovic | MASCULIN | 04:00:15 |
31 | 26 | TEAM CRASSOUSSE 56 | FOLIARD | Mickael | LE LAMER | Rodrigue | MASCULIN | 04:00:30 |
32 | 20 | SERIAL'S SANGLIERS | BARTHE | Bruno | BOULE | Dominique | MASCULIN | 04:03:35 |
33 | 35 | PECH BIKE RAIDS | CONDE | Francis | SWIATKOWSKI | Philippe | MASCULIN | 04:03:56 |
34 | 12 | BR+ | LOBERA | Eddy | LOBERA | Bruno | MASCULIN | 04:03:59 |
35 | 62 | PARAILLOUX-SAVIN | PARAILLOUX | David | SAVIN | Ludovic | MASCULIN | 04:04:39 |
36 | 53 | CYCLOBOOST | MONDOR | Thierry | DEMONGEOT | Thierry | MASCULIN | 04:04:42 |
37 | 43 | TEAM 40 | MIGLIORINI | Eric | NOLIBOIS | Sebastien | MASCULIN | 04:07:20 |
38 | 16 | BREIZH ATAO | CHEVALIER | Laurent | BOURDON | Ronan | MASCULIN | 04:07:32 |
39 | 45 | BARJOTS DES COTOS | GONCALVES | JOSE | VINCIQUERRA | Guillaume | MASCULIN | 04:09:18 |
40 | 32 | LES INFILTRES | RAISON | Pascal | DE TREMAUDAN | Henry | MASCULIN | 04:09:33 |
41 | 22 | RUNNING CONSEIL BAYONNE-COURANT D'AIR | COLLET | Vincent | SABLOET | Cindy | MIXTE | 04:09:54 |
42 | 34 | THE SYMPATHICS | HIZEMBERT | Lyonel | CAMERON | Patrick | MASCULIN | 04:11:45 |
43 | 6 | CHATAIGNES | POCHET | Emanuel | HELLAK | David | MASCULIN | 04:11:46 |
44 | 21 | SERIAL LADODOLELA | DERET | Johnatan | BARTHE | Charline | MIXTE | 04:13:21 |
45 | 28 | LES BURKINAIS | GORTAIS | Gérard | MEDINA | Jamain | MASCULIN | 04:14:12 |
46 | 44 | LES FRERES TOTO | LAFON | Olivier | LAFON | Christophe | MASCULIN | 04:15:59 |
47 | 24 | SERIAL CUSPIDE | BARTHE | Antoine | PATRIARCHE | Camille | MIXTE | 04:16:27 |
48 | 66 | CHRISTIAN ET ERIC | DUPEBE | Christian | ROULET | Eric | MASCULIN | 04:18:03 |
49 | 8 | LES RAIDEURS | MERLAUD | Freddy | BURQUE | Jean-Luc | MASCULIN | 04:19:49 |
50 | 18 | SERIAL SAINTONGEAIS | MALGRANGE | Francois | PILLET | Laurent | MASCULIN | 04:19:57 |
51 | 64 | LES AVENTURIERS | BIRAC | Julien | DELORME | Georges | MASCULIN | 04:20:09 |
52 | 5 | GALIPETTE ET GALOPIN | ALGALARRONDO | Chantal | MARGOT | Pierre | MIXTE | 04:20:27 |
53 | 36 | MOUSTACHE ET MORPIONNE DU PECH | LOPES | Jacques | BERNARD | Sylvie | MIXTE | 04:22:42 |
54 | 59 | RAPALA33 | ARNAUD | Jean-Pascal | FRAMERY | Thierry | MASCULIN | 04:25:34 |
55 | 29 | LES BIGACOOLS | SICARD | Jean-Marc | MONLUN | Patrice | MASCULIN | 04:27:26 |
56 | 55 | LA "P" PAIRE | PRETOT | Alice | PRATS | Sylvie | FEMININ | 04:27:54 |
57 | 56 | LES CHADOS | BOULESTIN | Gregory | BARRIER | Laurent | MASCULIN | 04:29:16 |
58 | 3 | RION | SASSEY | Emmanuel | DEHAIBE | Rodolphe | MASCULIN | 04:30:26 |
59 | 4 | ANGE ET DEMON | BOUTIN | Pierre | ROBIN | Anne | MIXTE | 04:31:52 |
60 | 57 | BLACK AND WHITE | TERRILLON | Stéphane | DIALLO | AMADOU | MASCULIN | 04:37:02 |
61 | 41 | LES VINEAUX | MORILLE | Sylvain | BISCH | Sylvain | MASCULIN | 04:37:33 |
62 | 19 | SERIAL SAINTONGEAISES | MALGRANGE | Maryline | PILLET | Marie-Pierre | FEMININ | 04:42:14 |
63 | 65 | LES CHTISBASSIN | SAINT-ORENS | Stéphane | WATTERLOT | Ludovic | MASCULIN | 04:46:43 |
Parcours Découverte:
Place | Dossard | Nom Equipe | NomFamille1 | Prénom1 | NomFamille2 | Prénom2 | Catégorie | Chrono |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 153 | OCEAN-OXYGENE | SOVILLA | Laurent | SUCRET | Gerald | MASCULIN | 01:59:41 |
2 | 140 | AMI-AMIE | MAIRESSE | David | GAMEL | Christelle | MIXTE | 02:10:16 |
3 | 102 | SCOTT Brother | SAINT-CRICQ | Maxime | SAINT-CRICQ | Arnaud | MASCULIN | 02:12:11 |
4 | 157 | FIGHTERS | LACHAUD | David | BEZAI | Florent | MASCULIN | 02:12:33 |
5 | 119 | CASTAR | ARROUAYS | Jean-Claude | CASTERA | Frédéric | MASCULIN | 02:13:18 |
6 | 121 | RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE | DUCOS | Christophe | VANBRADANT | Florence | MIXTE | 02:14:42 |
7 | 133 | LES CHATS MAIGRES | CREUZE | Nicolas | VERGNE | Serge | MASCULIN | 02:15:52 |
8 | 114 | LES CRACOTTES | ALLEMANDOU | Brice | SOUM | David | MASCULIN | 02:16:03 |
9 | 101 | KTMEN | RAUZY | Stephan | SAINT-CRICQ | Serge | MASCULIN | 02:17:22 |
10 | 154 | OCEAN OXYGENE 2 | ROCHE | Florent | MUNOZ | Sarha | MIXTE | 02:17:54 |
11 | 127 | KARUKERA | TAYSSE | Sébastien | TAYSSE | Stéphane | MASCULIN | 02:17:58 |
12 | 125 | LES MOUSTIQUES | VOYEZ | Bruno | CATHALA | Benoit | MASCULIN | 02:18:08 |
13 | 162 | LES NADALITOS | MARTINEZ | Arnaud | HIRVOIS | John | MASCULIN | 02:19:56 |
14 | 105 | LES FEUX VERTS | BOULESTEIX | Sebastien | DESROSIERS | Marc | MASCULIN | 02:21:28 |
15 | 161 | ENZO ET KEVIN | BOREL | Enzo | CONSEIL | Kévin | MASCULIN | 02:22:23 |
16 | 117 | CEZAMUS | GEOFFROY | Pascal | CREPIN | Dominique | MASCULIN | 02:22:50 |
17 | 128 | LES COULES A PIC | BASTIER | Camille | BASTIER | Pascal | MIXTE | 02:23:47 |
18 | 110 | LES CAGOUILLES ENRAGEES | DOURTHE | Didier | BOLICHARDEALS | Isabelle | MIXTE | 02:25:46 |
19 | 132 | LES VOILEUX | PRADERE | Bertrand | DUFFONT | Philippe | MASCULIN | 02:26:39 |
20 | 137 | COBS LES AS | PERIER | Antoine | PERIER | Sophie | MIXTE | 02:26:48 |
21 | 112 | DROIT AU BUT 33 | GOMEZ | Frédéric | DUPY | Nathan | MASCULIN | 02:29:08 |
22 | 156 | CONNEMARA RAID TEAM | FAVEREAUD | Gérald | ROYON | Arnaud | MASCULIN | 02:29:25 |
23 | 103 | LES BOIENS EN FOLIE | PAVAN | Francis | FLEURIOT | Patrick | MASCULIN | 02:30:50 |
24 | 111 | RUSTIN FAMILLY | CEAUX | Thierry | CEAUX | Marie | MIXTE | 02:31:02 |
25 | 109 | LES GAZELLES | THAUVIN | Nathalie | KEREMBELLEC | Patriceia | FEMININ | 02:31:53 |
26 | 152 | LES ILLACOIS | RELET | Christophe | VITEL | Bruno | MASCULIN | 02:32:08 |
27 | 142 | DANVAL | PANDELE | Daniel | LECLERC | Valérie | MIXTE | 02:33:28 |
28 | 155 | LES RANGERS DU RISQUE | SAHUC | Morgan | DOS ANJOS | Wilfred | MASCULIN | 02:35:06 |
29 | 108 | CHTI SALAUNAIS | PERIN | Francois-Xavier | CHOMAIN | Gilles | MASCULIN | 02:36:31 |
30 | 116 | LES CASCADEURS | BARRAU | Micael | VIGIER | Sebastien | MASCULIN | 02:37:34 |
31 | 131 | LES CITRONS PRESSES | SCHOOT | Fabienne | RAYNAUD | Serge | MIXTE | 02:38:24 |
32 | 139 | LES NEXIONNAIS | PELLIER | Stéphane | NORMAND | Cyril | MASCULIN | 02:40:38 |
33 | 149 | LES BOXERS | FOURCADE | Nicolas | BORDERE ANDREOU | Arnaud | MASCULIN | 02:42:36 |
34 | 129 | LOS DOS | PIOUCEAU | Patrick | ROZO | Jean-Louis | MASCULIN | 02:43:37 |
35 | 107 | J-BIRD | LAURIER | Emilie | BOURDA | Caroline | FEMININ | 02:43:40 |
36 | 148 | LES GLOBE TROTTEUSES | LEBIHAN | Nadine | HOUBRON | Fabienne | FEMININ | 02:45:03 |
37 | 159 | LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE | MAWOIS | Camille | INGRET | Yoann | MIXTE | 02:45:50 |
38 | 141 | LAMBATCHOP | TARNAY | Hervé | DULOU | Janine | MIXTE | 02:46:14 |
39 | 118 | ELLE ET MOI | GRANMONT | Lionel | CESAR | Carine | MIXTE | 02:48:07 |
40 | 104 | LES TORDUES | PELLEGRINI | Marielle | CLERBOUT | Cecile | FEMININ | 02:48:47 |
41 | 150 | BICHON ET MAJUSCULE | DEHARBE | CARINE | SARANTELLIS | Julien | MIXTE | 02:49:29 |
42 | 123 | TEAM RADIO BIERRE FOOT | GONZALEZ | Jeremy | TAILLADES | Stéphane | MASCULIN | 02:52:09 |
43 | 113 | DIESEL TEAM | BARCELO | Jean-Yves | HAMOUR | Dominique | MASCULIN | 02:55:33 |
44 | 115 | EMELINE ET ALAIN | BROUSSAL | Emeline | LAMBROT | Alain | MIXTE | 02:56:45 |
45 | 120 | TARMOS LOCOS | CHEVALLIER | Carole | LINAS | Patrice | MIXTE | 02:57:02 |
46 | 138 | LES LANDOBORDELAISES | LAFARGUE | Sophie | BOURNERIE | Estelle | FEMININ | 02:57:59 |
47 | 126 | LES TORTUES RUNNERS | LAFITTE | Maylis | RIBEIRO | Henri | MIXTE | 03:00:25 |
48 | 134 | SERIAL MINO | MALGRANGE | Brice | PILLET | Martin | MASCULIN | 03:01:27 |
49 | 160 | LA TEAM PROTEC' | RECLUS | Nadege | LAURET | Gregory | MIXTE | 03:02:49 |
50 | 135 | LES ENRAGES | DEVOS | Vincent | BETES | Christine | MIXTE | 03:05:07 |
51 | 124 | POURLEFUN | SAINT SEVIN | Emilie | FERRERE | Nadége | FEMININ | 03:11:16 |
52 | 122 | CAT MICH | MICHAELI | Catherine | JORGE | Michel | MIXTE | 03:11:32 |
53 | 106 | DOMINZ'ELLES | SELLES | Carole | SUCET | Francine | FEMININ | 03:12:49 |
54 | 147 | TAPE EN TOUCHE | FAGOT | Jean-Yves | FAGOT | Julie | MIXTE | 03:14:36 |
55 | 143 | PERE ET FILS | VIOLLEAU | YAN | VIOLLEAU | Jean-Claude | MASCULIN | 03:17:26 |
56 | 158 | PINCE ME ET PINCE MOI | TARDIEUX | Severine | DELAPLANCHE | Arnaud | MIXTE | 03:21:12 |
57 | 136 | 4 PATTES | JUDIN | Jean-Yves | LAVILLE | Patrick | MASCULIN | 03:35:25 |
58 | 151 | LES 4 PIEDS GAUCHES | LEDOUX | Eric | NEWLAND | Michaël | MASCULIN | 03:36:09 |
59 | 144 | LES REVEURS | JAGOU | Mickaël | TROUY | Vanessa | MIXTE | 03:40:41 |
60 | 145 | LES INCOMPATIBLES | TROUY | Nicolas | MARTIN | Laëtitia | MIXTE | 03:40:43 |
Bigaraid Kid:
Résultats 7-9 ans | ||||
Places | N° dossard | Nom | Prénom | Temps |
1 | 5 | LOBERA / MONGRAND /TARIS | Marvin / Clément / Louis | 17'59'20 |
2 | 4 | GARCIA / VISSOL | Coline / Clarine | 18''17''08 |
3 | 11 | BERTRAND / FAVERGE | Quentin / Sarah | 19''32''02 |
4 | 1 | JORGE | Alizée / Eva | 19''54''27 |
5 | 2 | BROUILLET / JOIE | Alexis / Paul | 20''18''17 |
6 | 3 | MENNECIER / TARIS | Ombelline / Marie | 20''20''11 |
7 | 8 | LABRACHERIE / VALLET | Antoine / Guilhem | 20''49''61 |
8 | 7 | DOMINGUEZ | Anthony / Adrien | 21''51''17 |
9 | 12 | LOPEZ / LACHAISE | Camille / Maéva | 22''06''02 |
10 | 9 | SARANTELLIS | Luna / Coraïa | 22''43''42 |
11 | 6 | GRARE / DEJEAN | Enzo / Christopher | 27''17''39 |
Résultats 10-13 ans | ||||
Places | N° dossard | Nom | Prénom | Temps |
1 | 16 | JOIE / LADIETTE | Julien / Julien | 16''49''84 |
2 | 21 | LOCHKOMOÏEFF | Nathan / Axel | 17''07''74 |
3 | 20 | GOY / LI AH CHONG | Océane / Cécile | 18''15''02 |
4 | 22 | BORDESSOULE / MOUTINARD | Etienne / Quentin | 18''22''87 |
5 | 18 | VENEREAU | Julien / Pierre | 19''04''37 |
6 | 19 | RICHARD / DOMINGUEZ | Erwin / Victor | 19''07''46 |
7 | 17 | FLECHEUX / LEDOUX | Théo / Killian | 22''28''63 |